VOETBAL VERENIGING

BRESKENS

Home Wedstrijden Teams Club van 100 Club info Foto album Evenementen lid worden Sponsors Webshop Contact



NAAM


1

Nouredine Zaha


2

Metin Yavuz


3

Jarmo Giling


4

 Derek de Booij


5

Jan Meijaard


6

Niels de Booij


7

Tim van Hasselt


8

Joris Corijn


9

Thijs van Houte


10

Jordi de Ruijsscher


11

Robin de Jaeger


12

Menno Waebeke


13

Aron de Rechter


14

Jordan Gouka


15

Ricardo Mariman


16

Joris Blaakman


17

Tom Vermeiren


18

JesseLauret


Technische staf

Trainer

Soufian Dooms

Trainer

Wim Fenijn

Keepertrainer

Roy den Dunnen

Verzorger

Bjorn de Wilde

Grensrechter

Marcel Hemmer

Teammanager

Werner Corijn


Seizoen 2022/2023

1e ELFTAL 4E KLASSE A

1

Breskens 1

14:30 uur

2

Corn Boys 1

14:30 uur

3

Graauw 1

14:00 uur

4

Groede 1

14:30 uur

5

Hulsterloo 1

14:30 uur

6

HBC'22   1

14:30 uur

7

IJzendijke 1

14:30 uur

8

Koewacht 1

14:30 uur

9

Oostburg 1

14:30 uur

10

Ria W 1

14:30 uur

11

SDO'63 1

14:30 uur

12

Sluis 1

14:30 uur

13

Vogelwaarde 1

14:30 uur


BEKER

tijd










Beker

1. Breskens 1

2. Terneuzen 1

3. Sluis 1

Speelschema ondervoorbehoud

Datum

Thuis team

Gast team

Aanvang

zondag 5 september 2021

Breskens 1

Groede 1

14:30

zondag 12 september 2021

SDO'63 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 26 september 2021

Hoofdplaat 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 3 oktober 2021

Breskens 1

Biervliet 1

14:30

zondag 10 oktober 2021

Sluis 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 17 oktober 2021

Breskens 1

Oostburg 1

14:30

zondag 24 oktober 2021

Vogelwaarde 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 31 oktober 2021

Breskens 1

IJzendijke 1

14:30

zondag 7 november 2021

Hontenisse 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 14 november 2021

Groede 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 21 november 2021

Breskens 1

Graauw 1

14:30

zondag 28 november 2021

Ria W 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 5 december 2021

Koewacht 1

Breskens 1

14:00

zondag 12 december 2021

Breskens 1

Hulsterloo 1

14:00

zondag 16 januari 2022

Corn Boys 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 23 januari 2022

Breskens 1

Sluis 1

14:30

zondag 30 januari 2022

Breskens 1

Hoofdplaat 1

14:30

zondag 13 februari 2022

Oostburg 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 20 februari 2022

Breskens 1

Vogelwaarde 1

14:30

zondag 20 maart 2022

IJzendijke 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 27 maart 2022

Breskens 1

Corn Boys 1

14:30

zondag 3 april 2022

Graauw 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 10 april 2022

Breskens 1

Ria W 1

14:30

maandag 18 april 2022

Biervliet 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 24 april 2022

Breskens 1

Koewacht 1

14:30

zondag 15 mei 2022

Breskens 1

Hontenisse 1

14:30

zondag 22 mei 2022

Hulsterloo 1

Breskens 1

14:30

zondag 29 mei 2022

Breskens 1

SDO'63 1

14:30