OD
pl naam woonplaats stn eindtyd plcat
1 Babijn Ronnie Terneuzen 0001 1:56:03 1eH21
2 Flier Bert Barendrecht 0023 2:00:20 2eH21
3 Bergh Carlo vd Capelle ad Yssel 0005 2:01:25 3eH21
4 Verkley Paul Nieuwerkerk ad Y 0015 2:01:52 4eH21
5 Broeders Jan Molenschot 0524 2:03:56 1eH40
6 Peeman Erik Sommelsdijk 0006 2:05:55 5eH21
7 Ewalts Dave Wanssum 0004 2:06:25 6eH21
8 Kohn Ronald Zuidland 0014 2:06:59 7eH21
9 Stelling Herman Woerden 0026 2:07:32 8eH21
10 Kelja Riikka Gorinchem 0707 2:07:58 1eD21
11 Konings Rob Ovezande 0012 2:08:02 9eH21
12 Jonge Tom de Bergen op Zoom 0010 2:08:16 10eH21
13 Dijk Freddy Assen 0505 2:08:41 2eH40
14 Harteveld Peter Leiderdorp 0519 2:08:59 3eH40
15 Bal Rob O Beijerland 0011 2:09:08 11eH21
16 Stevens Ronald Aalsmeer 0509 2:09:48 4eH40
17 Hal Pieter van Bergen op Zoom 0527 2:09:53 5eH40
18 Wollands Wies Testelt 0032 2:10:14 12eH21
19 Wege Bram vd Philippine 0013 2:10:17 13eH21
20 Haperen Wim van Etten Leur 0525 2:10:35 6eH40
21 Waardenburg Rene 'sGravendeel 0016 2:10:38 14eH21
22 Roggeveen Marco Gorinchem 0027 2:10:46 15eH21
23 Beer Jan de Dongen 0503 2:11:50 7eH40
24 Heggen Pieter Zuidland 0088 2:12:06 16eH21
25 Heuvel Marco vd Schelluinen 0522 2:13:09 8eH40
26 VerigmeijerNorbe Schiedam 0024 2:14:04 17eH21
27 Berkhouwer Bas Lekkerkerk 0610 2:14:15 1eH50
28 Vervuren Tom Oudenbosch 0017 2:14:58 18eH21
29 Wissen Gerard v Klaaswaal 0611 2:15:17 2eH50
30 Snoeren Carol Eindhoven 0514 2:15:23 9eH40
31 Paase Nico Middelharnis 0031 2:15:30 19eH21
32 Vlot Cora H I Ambacht 0702 2:15:40 2eD21
33 Stel Arie vd Z Beijerland 0512 2:16:21 10eH40
34 Schellevis Bram Herkingen 0510 2:16:44 11eH40
35 Brusse Cindy Rotterdam 0706 2:17:20 3eD21
36 Benschop Dick Sleeuwijk 0622 2:17:29 1eH60
37 Daalman Frans Breskens 0602 2:18:05 3eH50
38 Deursen Marcel v Hoogvliet 0008 2:18:13 20eH21
39 Krols Wim Bergen op Zoom 0526 2:19:11 12eH40
40 Tichelt Guust v Rucphen 0018 2:20:12 21eH21
41 Gunter Johan St Annaland 0025 2:20:30 22eH21
42 Boehle Erik Barendrecht 0089 2:20:43 23eH21
43 Brand GJ Puttershoek 0504 2:20:58 13eH40
44 Jacobs Kees Achtmaal 0516 2:21:03 14eH40
45 Aarsse Arthur vd Nymegen 0019 2:21:26 24eH21
46 Gommeren John Terheyden 0517 2:21:42 15eH40
47 Hendriks Bep Krimpen ad Lek 0604 2:22:56 4eH50
48 Groeneweg Erik Rotterdam 0507 2:23:12 16eH40
49 Baayens Mickel Sprundel 0521 2:23:21 17eH40
50 Gabriels Henk Bergen op Zoom 0603 2:23:23 5eH50
51 Botman Kobus Middelburg 0601 2:25:21 6eH50
52 Jansen Sonja Schiedam 0705 2:25:44 4eD21
53 Aernouts Charles Sprundel 0502 2:27:51 18eH40
54 Lare Terese van Sluis 0714 2:27:56 1eD50
55 Loose Peter Dongen 0003 2:29:43 25eH21
56 Watering Ad vd Halsteren 0606 2:30:22 7eH50
57 Dorst Corne van Klundert 0518 2:30:50 19eH40
58 Krimpen JaapErik Zoetermeer 0028 2:31:05 26eH21
59 Fidder Henk Woerden 0605 2:31:19 8eH50
60 Kuyck Karel v Zundert 0608 2:32:08 9eH50
61 Joustra Annet Herkingen 0701 2:32:26 5eD21
62 Massee F 's-Hertogenbosch 0609 2:32:36 10eH50
63 Oldenziel Arjan Neunen 0002 2:32:54 27eH21
64 KrimpenfortMaaik Bergen op Zoom 0703 2:33:21 6eD21
65 Berkhouwer Annie Lekkerkerk 0711 2:33:47 1eD40
66 Bourquin Bas Rotterdam 0511 2:36:47 20eH40
67 Loose Adri Breda 0520 2:36:59 21eH40
68 Boer Herman den Bergen op Zoom 0625 2:37:08 2eH60
69 Zorgdrager Chris Ossendrecht 0021 2:37:47 28eH21
70 Willebrands Eric Ridderkerk 0513 2:38:29 22eH40
71 Verhoeven Simon Hellevoetsluis 0623 2:44:15 3eH60
72 Bremer Remke Den Haag 0710 2:44:18 2eD40
73 Buitelaar Pieter Maasland 0624 2:44:43 4eH60
74 Verheije Ingrid Breskens 0712 2:46:29 3eD40
75 Rotte Peter Middelburg 0626 2:55:06 5eH60
76 Beer Jan de Rotterdam 0501 3:17:53
1/4
pl naam woonplaats stn eindtyd plcat
1 Boom Raimond v d Lopik 0061 2:02:52 1eH21
2 Drent Erik Eindhoven 0080 2:05:15 2eH21
3 Hendriks Rowell Krimpen a d Lek 0049 2:05:52 3eH21
4 Medeler Jan v Schijf 0050 2:09:13 4eH21
5 Gordijn Mark Nootdorp 0051 2:09:55 5eH21
6 Heer Cees d Woerden 0064 2:10:27 6eH21
7 Meeteren Leo v Hardinxveld-G 0071 2:11:40 7eH21
8 Dinkla Arnold O Beijerland 0072 2:14:06 8eH21
9 Stelt Jan vd Sleeuwijk 0075 2:15:09 9eH21
10 Simons Jan Peter Hooge Zwaluwe 0058 2:17:20 10eH21
11 Lazeroms Jurgen Oud Gastel 0068 2:18:26 11eH21
12 Zelst Bart van Maarssen 0076 2:19:02 12eH21
13 Tigelaar Henk Nieuwegein 0077 2:19:05 13eH21
14 Dooren Richard v Spijkenisse 0059 2:19:25 14eH21
15 KruiswegLiesbeth Den Haag 0716 2:19:32 1eD21
16 Walburg Ton Capelle ad Y 0628 2:19:37 1eH50
17 Hage Henk Bruinisse 0539 2:20:30 1eH40
18 Hassel Marc van Arnhem 0052 2:20:51 15eH21
19 Bakker Jaap Spijkenisse 0083 2:21:19 16eH21
20 Dijk Paul van Klundert 0046 2:21:28 17eH21
21 Linden Paul vd Oss 0538 2:21:31 2eH40
22 Gent Paul van Etten Leur 0079 2:21:50 18eH21
23 Buurman Esther Krimpen ad Lek 0718 2:21:52 2eD21
24 Streng Arthur Woerden 0070 2:21:55 19eH21
25 Valk Wilmar de Woerden 0065 2:22:02 20eH21
26 Mehl Walter Oudenbosch 0082 2:22:20 21eH21
27 Maas Eric Maarheeze 0053 2:23:10 22eH21
28 Tempelaar Peter Zundert 0054 2:23:23 23eH21
29 Ridder Wally de Terheijden 0627 2:23:55 2eH50
30 Eersel Paul van Merksplas (B) 0069 2:24:11 24eH21
31 Dam Bob van Spijkenisse 0029 2:24:42 25eH21
32 Hoeben Kjille Eindhoven 0720 2:25:06 3eD21
33 Bouman Linda Spykenisse 0719 2:25:52 4eD21
34 Pasmans Frans Bergeijk 0066 2:25:55 26eH21
35 Berne John van Rosmalen 0057 2:26:37 27eH21
36 Oosterbosch Ad Oudenbosch 0531 2:27:36 3eH40
37 Depreter Frederi Le Roeulx 0074 2:28:13 28eH21
38 ValkenburgRemco Utrecht 0055 2:28:19 29eH21
39 Borsboom Patrick Hellevoetsluis 0067 2:28:25 30eH21
40 Velde Paul v d Beiningen 0063 2:28:28 31eH21
41 Bos Mark Eindhoven 0073 2:30:26 32eH21
42 Kuijpers Anton Zundert 0534 2:30:46 4eH40
43 Goudswaard Wim Puttershoek 0078 2:32:28 33eH21
44 Nagtzaam Kees Roosendaal 0535 2:33:20 5eH40
45 Menten Marlie Nieuwegein 0717 2:36:45
1/8
pl naam woonplaats stn eindtyd plcat
1 Jacobse Leon Vlissingen 0198 0:56:45 1eH18
2 BiggelaarGerbert Oud Gastel 0135 0:57:22 1eH14
3 Meys Remco vd Tilburg 0193 0:58:01 2eH18
4 Musters Rob Oud Gastel 0134 0:59:36 1eH21
5 Caam Christian Oud Gastel 0178 1:00:45 3eH18
6 Danen Jurgen Oud Gastel 0138 1:01:11 4eH18
7 Sillekens Thieu Best 0160 1:01:14 2eH21
8 Vaardegem Jan v Westkapelle 0157 1:01:18 3eH21
9 Visser Jeffrey Almere 0125 1:01:45 4eH21
10 Dessel Jo van Booischot (B) 0144 1:01:55 1eH40
11 Oomen Gerard Vlaardingen 0123 1:02:03 2eH40
12 Poot Andre Vlaardingen 0120 1:02:16 5eH21
13 Muster Paul Oud Gastel 0184 1:03:14 1eH16
14 Janssen Raymond Veldhoven 0179 1:04:33 6eH21
15 Deijkers Marlon Fijnaart 0207 1:05:08 7eH21
16 Jansen Eric Dordrecht 0126 1:05:17 8eH21
17 Vliet Ton van Schiedam 0140 1:05:28 9eH21
18 Nieuwkerk Koos Fijnaart 0121 1:05:44 3eH40
19 Wal Erik vd Dordrecht 0174 1:06:32 10eH21
20 Botermans Emiel Halsteren 0172 1:07:06 11eH21
21 Gastel Peter van Den Haag 0182 1:07:12 12eH21
22 Kuipers Chantal Lage Zwaluwe 0189 1:07:21 1eD16
23 Valk Jan Hellevoetsluis 0145 1:07:41 1eH50
24 Leijdens Theo Rotterdam 0152 1:08:10 13eH21
25 KoetsenruyterRob Oud Gastel 0186 1:08:15 2eH16
26 Danckaarts Roy Maarsen 0128 1:08:30 14eH21
27 Boudeling Rene O Beijerland 0208 1:08:45 15eH21
28 KrijgsmanDaniele Breda 0185 1:08:49 1eD21
29 Franken Martien Bergen op Zoom 0155 1:08:52 2eH50
30 Bal Piet Middelharnis 0142 1:09:00 3eH50
31 Botman Katja Middelburg 0122 1:09:56 1eD18
32 Herwijnen Ron v Barendrecht 0202 1:10:10 4eH40
33 Monden Paul Heerjansdam 0194 1:10:17 2eH14
34 Brinkman Yvonne Amsterdam 0165 1:10:19 2eD21
35 Berkhouwer Tom Vlaardingen 0205 1:10:23 5eH40
36 Leenknecht Eddy Axel 0154 1:10:26 4eH50
37 Daalhuizen Marjo Maarsen 0133 1:10:33 3eD21
38 Brinkman Mark Amsterdam 0163 1:10:46 16eH21
39 Oerlemans Kees Steenbergen 0199 1:10:48 17eH21
40 Pons Enno Willemstad 0146 1:11:05 18eH21
41 Eckhardt Rien Roosendaal 0169 1:11:14 5eH50
42 Klein Adri Sommelsdijk 0143 1:11:24 6eH40
43 Brinkman Peter Amsterdam 0164 1:11:35 19eH21
44 Markwat Paul Hoeven 0124 1:11:47 7eH40
45 DuyvensteynMarce Hoeven 0204 1:12:24 8eH40
46 Midert Germa v Rijen 0200 1:12:35 4eD21
47 Well Martin v Etten Leur 0171 1:12:38 20eH21
48 Rijsdijk Rudy Oud Gastel 0151 1:12:40 5eH18
49 Dijk Erik van Hellevoetsluis 0150 1:13:01 21eH21
50 Tetering Helma v Oosterhout 0188 1:13:11 1eD50
51 Veld Arnold in't Dordrecht 0206 1:13:30 22eH21
52 Turk H den Heerjansdam 0196 1:13:56 9eH40
53 Jong Ronald de Heerjansdam 0197 1:14:02 10eH40
54 King Graham Amsterdam 0167 1:14:24 23eH21
55 Dingelmanse Marc Sommelsdijk 0149 1:14:43 24eH21
56 Soeters Hannie Dordrecht 0201 1:14:46 5eD21
57 Rossou Raoul Oud Gastel 0129 1:14:55 25eH21
58 Oers van Sprundel 0203 1:15:19 11eH40
59 Broeke Claudia Maarsen 0127 1:15:28 6eD21
60 Kock Robert vd Heerjansdam 0195 1:15:49 12eH40
61 Schepers Lieke Roosendaal 0176 1:15:51 1eD14
62 Kuipers Jeffrey Lage Zwaluwe 0191 1:15:54 1eH0
63 Sarneel Herman Sas van Gent 0136 1:15:56 6eH50
64 Janse Gerrit Nw Lekkerkand 0137 1:16:24 7eH50
65 Leyenhorst Harro Waddinxveen 0147 1:16:27 13eH40
66 Ent Jelle vd Heerjansdam 0158 1:17:13 26eH21
67 Vugt Els de Oud Gastel 0132 1:17:50 1eD40
68 Mohuniol Rabin Etten Leur 0173 1:18:28 27eH21
|