1/4
naam woonplaats stn zwemt eindtyd plcat
1 Babijn Ronnie Terneuzen 0030 00:13 1:51:28 1eH21
2 Bergh Carlo vd Capelle ad Yssel 0031 00:13 1:52:40 2eH21
3 Mechelen Jan van Schijf 0013 00:14 1:56:37 3eH21
4 Dis Jan van Fijnaart 0035 1:59:09 4eH21
5 Konings Rob Ovezande 0040 00:15 1:59:43 5eH21
6 Haperen Wim van Etten Leur 0032 00:16 2:01:12 1eH40
7 Vriese Tom de Lokeren (B) 0022 00:15 2:02:04 6eH21
8 Vervuren Tom Bosschenhoofd 0034 00:16 2:03:43 7eH21
9 Jonge Tom de Bergen op Zoom 0042 00:15 2:04:18 8eH21
10 Kok Mark de Bergen op Zoom 0044 00:15 2:07:04 9eH21
11 Verschoor Henri Sleeuwijk 0043 00:15 2:08:42 10eH21
12 Rooduyn Mark P BerkelRodenrys 0041 00:18 2:11:09 11eH21
13 Janssen Erwin Souburg 0010 2:11:38 12eH21
14 Baar Jan van Sluis 0025 00:18 2:12:09 2eH40
15 Lare Terese van Sluis 0050 00:20 2:12:39 1eD50
16 Siep Michiel Rotterdam 0014 2:13:11 13eH21
17 KrijgsmanDaniele Breda 0052 00:20 2:13:29 1eD21
18 Dorst Corne van Klundert 0020 00:20 2:13:31 3eH40
19 Heijden Joost vd Tilburg 0023 00:20 2:13:37 14eH21
20 Botman Kobus Middelburg 0065 00:19 2:14:06 1eH50
21 Mechelen Anja v Schijf 0051 00:17 2:15:36 2eD21
22 Watering Ad vd Halsteren 0061 00:18 2:15:39 2eH50
23 Beek Ron vd Vlaardingen 0033 00:16 2:17:13 15eH21
24 Aernouts Charles Sprundel 0012 00:23 2:18:02 4eH40
25 Walburg Ton Capelle ad Yssel 0015 00:19 2:18:12 3eH50
26 Gent Paul van Etten Leur 0063 00:18 2:18:55 16eH21
27 Herrewegh Arno Breda 0045 00:20 2:20:23 17eH21
28 Mackaay Rob Roosendaal 0064 00:18 2:21:13 5eH40
29 Zorgdrager Chris Ossendrecht 0011 00:15 2:26:20 18eH21
30 Abma Piet O Vossemeer 0054 00:25 2:40:00 6eH40
1/8
naam woonplaats stn zwemt eindtyd plcat
1 Musters Rob Oud Gastel 0143 00:07 0:57:07 1eH21
2 Valk Jan Hellevoetsluis 0210 00:09 1:03:51 1eH50
3 Hauwermeiren P Stekene (B) 0122 00:08 1:04:14 1eH40
4 Danen Jurgen Oud Gastel 0152 00:07 1:04:32 1eH18
5 Hal Pieter van Bergen op Zoom 0145 00:07 1:04:51 2eH40
6 Caam Christian v Oud Gastel 0160 00:07 1:06:07 2eH18
7 Vaardegem Jan v Westkapelle 0153 00:07 1:06:15 2eH21
8 Oomen Gerard Vlaardingen 0140 00:07 1:06:24 3eH40
9 Poot Andre Vlaardingen 0131 00:07 1:07:34 3eH21
10 Vliet Ton van Schiedam 0165 00:08 1:07:59 4eH21
11 Wientjes Ed B o Z 0220 00:09 1:08:03 4eH40
12 Oerlemans Marco Papendrecht 0110 00:18 1:08:11 5eH21
13 Niekerk Michiel Nieuwerkerk ad Y 0240 00:08 1:09:03 6eH21
14 Nieuwkerk Koos Fijnaart 0123 00:10 1:09:29 5eH40
15 Jansen Eric Dordrecht 0162 00:08 1:11:53 7eH21
16 Wanrooy Paul v Putte 0133 00:09 1:11:57 6eH40
17 Eekelen Tonny v Wouw 0250 00:10 1:14:48 8eH21
18 Bal Piet Middelharnis 0113 00:10 1:16:18 2eH50
19 Dijk Jan v ???? 0135 00:12 1:16:27 7eH40
20 VerstrepenMartyn Breda 0125 00:12 1:18:02 9eH21
21 Withagen Jan Bergen op Zoom 0124 00:09 1:18:27 3eH50
22 Overveld William Roosendaal 0161 00:09 1:19:17 10eH21
23 Oploo Robbie v Prinsenbeek 0155 00:12 1:19:33 11eH21
24 Oerlemans Kees Steenbergen 0230 00:11 1:19:35 12eH21
25 ConstandseNicole Middelburg 0144 00:08 1:21:23 1eD21
26 RaymakersMarinja Axel 0164 00:09 1:21:54 2eD21
27 Leenknecht Eddy Axel 0154 00:12 1:21:56 4eH50
28 Scheepers Lieke Roosendaal 0114 00:12 1:25:28 1eD14
29 Sarneel Herman Sas van Gent 0163 00:10 1:26:09 5eH50
30 Kleven Lenie v Vlissingen 0112 00:10 1:26:49 1eD40
31 Plaisier Marco H I Ambacht 0120 00:10 1:29:03 13eH21
mini
naam woonplaats stn zwemt eindtyd plcat
1 Botman Robin Middelburg 0262 00:05 0:28:00 1eH0
2 Leeuwen Sofie v Bergen op Zoom 0260 00:06 0:28:30 1eD14
3 Ruben Sander Halsteren 0263 00:07 0:38:25 2eH0
4 Leeuwen Jorg van Bergen op Zoom 0261 00:06 0:38:46 3eH0
|