1/4 triatlon
tussenstand
pl naam woonplaats stnr zwemt eindtyd plcat lic
1 Babijn Ronnie Terneuzen 0230 12:10 1:47:28 1eH21 70N06166m520
2 Kuzee Jochem St Annaland 0231 12:14 1:49:49 2eH21 78N06587m600
3 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 0234 12:24 1:52:15 3eH21 81N11548m529
4 Flier Bert Barendrecht 0232 13:40 1:56:37 4eH21
5 Kohn Ronald Zuidland 0223 14:48 1:57:24 5eH21 63N06883M524
6 Mol Anton O Beijerland 0233 14:02 1:58:08 6eH21 70N08253m500
7 Verkley Paul Nieuwerkerk ad Y 0260 15:17 1:58:39 7eH21 73N05888M500
8 Boelen Marcel Rijen 0241 13:50 1:59:24 8eH21 74N02282M610
9 DekkerMartReneBr Sittard 0152 12:35 1:59:48 1eTRI
10 Wallach/Pot/Tak 0151 16:05 2:00:03 2eTRI
11 Konings Rob Ovezande 0224 14:45 2:00:05 9eH21 70N14386M617
12 Adams Jan Minderhout (B) 0024 15:35 2:00:28 1eH40 62N18123M602
13 Dis Jan van Fijnaart 0242 15:17 2:00:45 10eH21 63N11231M601
14 Zoontjes Berrie Berkel Enschot 0020 17:04 2:00:52 2eH40 59N01690m626
15 Smolderen Frans Merksplas (B) 0051 16:08 2:00:58 3eH40 62N17696M000
16 Hal Pieter van Bergen op Zoom 0030 13:38 2:01:01 4eH40 61N06481M601
17 Peeman Erik Sommelsdijk 0222 14:41 2:01:19 11eH21 69N03129M502
18 Bal Rob O Beijerland 0212 14:43 2:01:32 12eH21 63N00985M510
19 Jonge Tom de Bergen op Zoom 0243 14:28 2:01:45 13eH21 70B01786m601
20 Dijk Freddy Assen 0021 15:31 2:02:00 5eH40 61N10309m101
21 Korpershoek Jero Spykenisse 0252 17:05 2:02:25 14eH21 77B17796m524
22 CorveleijnAlbert Spijkenisse 0010 16:06 2:03:40 6eH40 60N05577m524
23 Haperen Wim van Etten Leur 0033 15:14 2:04:39 7eH40 55N18295M600
24 Jacobse Leon Vlissingen 0235 12:25 2:04:58 1eH18 82N16244m529
25 Waardenburg Rene 's-Gravendeel 0244 16:04 2:05:09 15eH21 67N06221M510
26 Hof Cor v 't Hoogvliet 0045 16:20 2:05:49 8eH40 60N06817M524
27 WinandsHaanVuure Eindhoven 0150 12:40 2:06:06 3eTRI
28 Loon Cornee van Hilversum 0221 14:55 2:07:07 16eH21 72N00221M300
29 Wissen Gerard v Klaaswaal 0061 19:08 2:07:08 1eH50 49N03463m510
30 Gunter Johan St Annaland 0261 17:21 2:07:51 17eH21 69N04792M507
31 Pfaff John Woerden 0240 14:24 2:08:13 18eH21 69N12445M300
32 Kort Wilfried de Axel 0041 17:18 2:08:57 9eH40 57N00816m500
33 Benschop Dick Sleeuwijk 0035 17:51 2:09:12 1eH60 42N00038M509
34 Schellevis Bram Herkingen 0225 14:37 2:09:44 10eH40 61N16111m507
35 Dekker Jeroen Sittard 0214 13:11 2:10:28 2eH18 84B17577M600
36 Bijnen Henai Meyel 0050 17:57 2:11:44 11eH40 60N06463M600
37 Velden Peter vd Breda 0215 14:21 2:12:18 19eH21 78
38 Beek Harm vd Sliedrecht 0043 18:20 2:12:23 12eH40 59N12771M506
39 Ginderen Kees v Wouw 0131 15:50 2:12:58 13eH40 53N01606m601
40 Gabriels Henk Bergen op Zoom 0031 18:04 2:13:48 2eH50 52N00212m617
41 Tichelt Guust v Rucphen 0250 16:11 2:14:55 20eH21 63N14466M617
42 Groeneweg Erik Rotterdam 0025 17:10 2:16:39 14eH40 62
43 Deiling Tom Eindhoven 0210 19:46 2:17:16 21eH21 77
44 Hamers Sofie Terheijden 0163 14:42 2:17:49 1eD18 82N14582V602
45 Slootjes Angelo Kamerik 0040 14:54 2:17:49 15eH40 58N04469M308
46 Kuyck Karel v Zundert 0032 18:01 2:17:52 3eH50 51N04807M617
47 Botman Kobus Middelburg 0052 18:01 2:18:09 4eH50 51N04399m429
48 Walburg Ton Capelle ad Yssel 0023 18:15 2:18:57 5eH50 50N10838M522
49 Lare Terese van Sluis 0112 17:58 2:19:27 1eD50 49N06484V520
50 Gent Paul van Etten Leur 0130 18:34 2:21:27 22eH21 71
51 KrimpenfortMaaik Bergen op Zoom 0161 16:48 2:21:42 1eD21 65N15188V609
52 Bleek Cobine Rockanje 0164 16:39 2:22:07 2eD21 65B07287V500
53 Gommers Kees Zundert 0263 17:12 2:22:35 23eH21 63
54 Tempelaar Peter Zundert 0251 18:06 2:22:46 24eH21 67N17213M617
55 Joustra Annet Herkingen 0162 17:34 2:23:05 3eD21 64B16110V507
56 Watering Ad vd Halsteren 0042 18:18 2:23:11 6eH50 43N03652M601
57 Werken Ger van d O Beijerland 0063 19:02 2:23:39 16eH40 59N05249M510
58 Boon Willem Spykenisse 0015 18:30 2:25:03 7eH50 44N07871M524
59 Breevaart Aart v Numansdorp 0140 26:45 2:26:24 8eH50 46N02261M510
60 Lare Eri van Bergen op Zoom 0262 16:16 2:26:49 25eH21 67
61 Roks Marleen Wouw 0110 18:45 2:27:47 1eD40 62N14314V600
62 Zorgdrager Chris Ossendrecht 0213 15:05 2:28:43 26eH21 65N06763M609
63 Boer Herman den Bergen op Zoom 0011 24:05 2:28:48 2eH60 37N01186M601
64 Baar Jan van Sluis 0022 18:29 2:29:02 17eH40 62B18002M520
65 Massee F 's-Hertogenbosch 0012 19:58 2:29:20 9eH50 45N06312m600
66 Overveld William Roosendaal 0062 19:06 2:31:04 27eH21 64N17616M617
67 Bremer Remke Den Haag 0113 19:37 2:38:28 2eD40 57n04678V504
68 Buitelaar Pieter Maasland 0013 22:32 2:45:13 3eH60 37N02469m500
1/8 triatlon
pl naam woonplaats stnr zwemt eindtyd plcat lic
1 Pelt Henk van Dordrecht 0325 06:52 1:06:11 1eH40 58N05776M506
2 Schilder Arjan Almere 0443 05:42 1:06:30 1eH18 84N14150M301
3 Vos J de Rotterdam 0424 06:37 1:07:59 2eH18 83B16195m522
4 Peters Maarten Gendt 0323 08:31 1:08:25 1eH21 72
5 Hoogenraad Marco Rijswijk 0330 08:24 1:09:44 2eH21 66N17289M500
6 Danen Jurgen Oud Gastel 0335 07:29 1:10:36 3eH18 82B17727M600
7 Oerlemans Marco Papendrecht 0343 08:11 1:14:46 3eH21 70B17241M500
8 Brand GJ Puttershoek 0321 08:26 1:14:55 2eH40 56N06373m510
9 Caam Christian Oud Gastel 0364 07:24 1:15:03 4eH18 82B17739m600
10 Oomen Gerard Vlaardingen 0345 07:18 1:15:54 3eH40 60N11141m522
11 Nieuwkerk Koos Fijnaart 0360 09:37 1:16:05 4eH40 59B14941m600
12 Botermns Jos Halsteren 0310 09:47 1:16:55 1eH50 52B01751M609
13 Poot Andre Vlaardingen 0342 07:46 1:17:32 4eH21 69N13137m522
14 Withagen Jan Bergen op Zoom 0320 08:34 1:19:11 2eH50 52b05511m600
15 Vliet Ton van Schiedam 0331 08:01 1:19:24 5eH21 66B17281m522
16 OudenhovenJeroen Den Bosch 0451 09:39 1:19:32 5eH40 69N11889M624
17 Leijden Theo Numansdorp 0421 07:43 1:19:40 6eH21 67N12108m510
18 Heuvel Wilco vd Waardenburg 0332 07:58 1:19:55 7eH21 71B13033m500
19 Kremers Judith Smilde 0413 07:23 1:20:23 1eD21 81N16556V101
20 Boudeling M O Beijerland 0341 09:02 1:20:40 8eH21 65B02171m510
21 Boom vd Rob Bergen op Zoom 0444 08:28 1:21:05 6eH40 60
22 Eckhardt Rien Roosendaal 0365 08:22 1:21:20 3eH50 49B04234m600
23 Velden Frank vd Heusden 0441 09:10 1:21:37 7eH40 62N08219M624
24 Bal Piet Middelharnis 0333 09:51 1:21:46 4eH50 46N08519M507
25 Oerlemans Kees Steenbergen 0434 10:46 1:21:53 9eH21 66B16513M600
26 Botermans Mauric Lepelstraat 7 0334 09:47 1:21:54 5eH18 82
27 Broekhoven Remco Bergen op Zoom 0311 09:47 1:22:10 10eH21
28 Sins Willem Wagenberg 0340 10:11 1:22:12 11eH21 63
29 Beek Ron vd Vlaardingen 0324 1:22:18 12eH21 67N17360m522
30 Bakker Jaap Spijkenisse 0420 08:05 1:22:22 13eH21 68B16718M524
31 Lensen Dignus Souburg 0344 10:10 1:23:29 8eH40 56B10373M529
32 Botermans Emiel Halsteren 0315 08:20 1:23:36 14eH21 77B02709M609
33 Franken Martien Bergen op Zoom 0361 10:26 1:24:03 5eH50 44N07407M601
34 Verhagen Stefan Den Bosch 0431 09:24 1:24:14 6eH18 82B17418M624
35 Meerkerk Andre Kloetinge 0314 07:45 1:24:27 9eH40 62B07759m500
36 Jansen Eric Dordrecht 0313 08:17 1:24:39 15eH21 70B17882m506
37 Leenknecht Eddy Axel 0460 12:31 1:25:02 6eH50 52B09021m500
38 Teeuw Koos Capelle ad Yssel 0322 10:36 1:26:43 1eH60 42B6095M524
39 Rijsdijk Rudy Oud Gastel 0423 09:53 1:27:20 7eH18 82
40 Sarneel Herman Sas van Gent 0312 09:47 1:27:45 7eH50 49B10010m520
41 Buysse Wilfried Gent (B) 0363 12:59 1:28:46 8eH50 46
42 PaulissenAngeliq Breda 0355 09:41 1:29:12 2eD21 77
43 Botman Katja Middelburg 0350 08:17 1:29:14 1eD18 84B15039V529
44 Joly Nicole Berchem (B) 0410 08:42 1:30:20 1eD40 60
45 Kleven Lenie v Vlissingen 0353 11:03 1:32:11 2eD40 53B00799v500
46 Zwitserlood Inge Den Bosch 0411 09:27 1:36:00 3eD21 64B17419V624
47 Schilder Kathy Almere 0432 07:41 1:36:12 1eD14 87B14714V301
48 Wijten Geertje Amsterdam 0352 10:06 1:36:25 4eD21 72
49 Wijten Mia Heerle 0351 10:06 1:36:27 1eD50 49
50 Thijssen Karin Den Bosch 0412 10:07 1:37:15 5eD21 72B18030V624
51 Rappe Guy Putte 0461 09:14 1:39:01 16eH21
52 Schilder Lidy Almere 0433 10:27 1:43:45 3eD40 60B17515V301
|