Deelnemers Hobbeldebobbelloop 2010
HOBBELDEBOBBELLOOP
001 Biggelaar Gerbert vd Oud Gastel 0143 0:44:47 1eH
002 Harmes Erwin Nw St Joosland 0176 0:45:05 2eH
003 Noorden Huub van Yerseke 0018 0:45:10 3eH
004 Janisse Adriaan Westkapelle 0170 0:46:34 4eH
005 Heimann Gorge Koln Dld 0014 0:47:11 5eH
006 Buijck Michel Biervliet 0116 0:47:25 6eH
007 Keulen Adriaan van Middelburg 0022 0:47:52 7eH
008 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 0100 0:48:16 8eH
009 Musters Rob Oud Gastel 0093 0:48:30 9eH
010 Schilt Patrick van Halsteren 0160 0:49:07 10eH
011 Hoosemans Ruud Vlissingen 0150 0:49:27 11eH
012 Hollander Rene den Meliskerke 0016 0:49:49 12eH
013 Besuijen Marius Sint Laurens 0090 0:49:59 13eH
014 Wisse Piet Aagtekerke 0198 0:50:02 14eH
015 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 0050 0:50:15 15eH
016 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 0120 0:50:29 16eH
017 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 0077 0:50:42 17eH
018 Coppoolse Adriaan 0786 0:50:48 18eH
019 Keijl C Halsteren 0161 0:51:13 19eH
020 Slijkhuis Carel O Beijerland 0156 0:51:25 20eH
021 Janse Leo Middelburg 0054 0:51:44 21eH
022 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 0007 0:52:13 22eH
023 Eliette Frederic Vlissingen 0045 0:52:47 23eH
024 Wisse PieterAdrianus Biggekerke 0088 0:52:50 24eH
025 Koole Chris Yerseke 0051 0:52:52 25eH
026 Vermazen Willem Vlissingen 0144 0:52:55 26eH
027 Noorden Bart van Yerseke 0017 0:52:57 27eH
028 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 0021 0:52:59 28eH
029 Keulen Hanco van Ritthem 0024 0:53:01 29eH
030 Honcoop Peter Rijen 0117 0:53:14 30eH
031 Janse Adrie Arnemuiden 0179 0:53:23 31eH
032 Guiljam Eric Kesteren 0184 0:53:45 32eH
033 Kam Krijn de Koudekerke 0169 0:53:47 33eH
034 Adriaanse Hanco Aagtekerke 0113 0:53:50 34eH
035 Keulen Bram vam Meliskerke 0075 0:53:52 35eH
036 Pouwelse Maarten Westkapelle 0026 0:53:55 36eH
037 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 0009 0:53:58 37eH
038 Dekker Alexander Oostkapelle 0140 0:54:07 38eH
039 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 0185 0:54:17 39eH
040 Meulmeester Manfred Vlissingen 0121 0:54:30 40eH
041 Hollander Kees de Aagtekerke 0166 0:54:37 41eH
042 Kodde Johan Arnemuiden 0081 0:54:42 42eH
043 NieuwenhijseBoudewyn Oostdijk 0098 0:54:47 43eH
044 Wisse PieterHenkAbra Biggekerke 0087 0:54:51 44eH
045 Sonke Robert Middelburg 0079 0:54:57 45eH
046 Koppejan Martin Huizen 0163 0:55:00 46eH
047 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 0038 0:55:02 47eH
048 Saarloos Dick Kapelle 0080 0:55:04 48eH
049 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 0043 0:55:05 49eH
050 Grave Herman de Vlissingen 0187 0:55:07 50eH
051 Besuijen Wim Middelburg 0139 0:55:08 51eH
052 Wondergem Jaap Middelburg 0067 0:55:24 52eH
053 Louws Kees Middelburg 0108 0:55:26 53eH
054 Gent Jan van O Beijerland 0047 0:55:28 54eH
055 Moes Piet Koudekerke 0061 0:55:31 55eH
056 Lasseur Joop Bruinisse 0084 0:55:36 56eH
057 Lous Henk Vlissingen 0107 0:55:50 57eH
058 Elteren Koen van Oud Gastel 0128 0:56:01 58eH
059 Berrevoets Steef Bruinisse 0094 0:56:15 59eH
060 Vogel Frans Middelburg 0192 0:56:27 60eH
061 Francke Geert Vlissingen 0138 0:56:31 61eH
062 Houweling Frank Goes 0058 0:56:46 62eH
063 Korevaar Jan Middelburg 0132 0:56:48 63eH
064 Matthijsse Sjako Meliskerke 0197 0:56:50 64eH
065 Theune Jan Zoutelande 0129 0:56:53 65eH
066 Portegies Sjaak Middelburg 0149 0:56:55 66eH
067 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 0135 0:56:56 67eH
068 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 0023 0:57:00 68eH
069 Belzen Wim van Serooskerke 0034 0:57:05 69eH
070 Dam Jan van Aagtekerke 0031 0:57:08 70eH
071 Verwijs Robert Zierikzee 0114 0:57:12 71eH
072 Waal Peter de Middelburg 0089 0:57:18 72eH
073 Dekker Johan Middelburg 0189 0:57:29 73eH
074 Polfliet Andre Souburg 0069 0:57:38 74eH
075 Jooss Jan-Joris Goes 0105 0:57:44 75eH
076 Botman Robin Middelburg 0036 0:58:01 76eH
077 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 0109 0:58:03 77eH
078 Poortvliet Raoul 's-Heerenhoek 0019 0:58:06 78eH
079 Baan Leo de Vlissingen 0173 0:58:10 79eH
080 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 0085 0:58:18 80eH
081 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 0028 0:58:22 81eH
082 Unsal Metin Middelburg 0126 0:58:30 82eH
083 Davidse Andre Middelburg 0172 0:58:35 83eH
084 Boot Jos Zoutelande 0072 0:58:38 84eH
085 Moolenbroek Leonard Middelburg 0099 0:58:40 85eH
086 Rijkhoek Peter Vlissingen 0078 0:58:42 86eH
087 PaardekooperAlexande Oostkapelle 0195 0:58:45 87eH
088 Koole Irene Zoutelande 0076 0:58:47 1eD
089 Huurman Wim Goes 0063 0:58:50 88eH
090 Ruissen Dave Souburg 0052 0:58:53 89eH
091 Struijk Huub Middelburg 0127 0:58:59 90eH
092 Overgaauw Wilco O Beijerland 0168 0:59:01 91eH
093 Overgaauw Ronnie Zoutelande 0167 0:59:03 92eH
094 Taal George Oostkapelle 0182 0:59:07 93eH
095 Roelofs Derk Vlissingen 0033 0:59:09 94eH
096 Bree Fred de Zoutelande 0101 0:59:11 95eH
097 Jodha Ashok Almere 0146 0:59:19 96eH
098 Griek Kees van de Kruiningen 0012 0:59:31 97eH
099 Barentsen Vincent Middelburg 0183 0:59:38 98eH
100 Linde Jan van der Oostburg 0118 0:59:54 99eH
101 Janse Jaap Middelburg 0174 1:00:04 100eH
102 Daalhuizen Martin Aagtekerke 0115 1:00:09 101eH
103 Looff Lennart de Vlissingen 0136 1:00:15 102eH
104 Berge Katinka v d Serooskerke 0011 1:00:19 2eD
105 Woestijne Rinus v d Aagtekerke 0196 1:00:50 103eH
106 Damen Kees Oud Alblas 0096 1:01:01 104eH
107 Noorlander Vincent Vlissingen 0145 1:01:04 105eH
108 Stegers Bill Vlissingen 0059 1:01:14 106eH
109 Sturm Pieter Souburg 0008 1:01:20 107eH
110 Huibregtsen Aarnout Westkapelle 0201 1:01:41 108eH
111 Ommeren Marcel van Middelburg 0044 1:01:50 109eH
112 Berg Tom v d Zoutelande 0165 1:01:53 110eH
113 Nooijer Martin de Koudekerke 0112 1:02:14 111eH
114 Botman Ko Middelburg 0037 1:02:19 112eH
115 Driest Ronald van Vlissingen 0125 1:02:28 113eH
116 Alewijnse Hans Vlissingen 0041 1:03:08 114eH
117 Pluijlaar Joost Middelburg 0119 1:03:10 115eH
118 Koene Ingrid Yerseke 0193 1:03:12 3eD
119 Mout Patrick Amersfoort 0068 1:03:17 116eH
120 Vermeulen Hans Goes 0103 1:03:29 117eH
121 Meijers Leen Veere 0102 1:03:39 118eH
122 Verhage Piet Westkapelle 0065 1:03:42 119eH
123 Maas Joeri Wolphaartsdijk 0064 1:03:45 120eH
124 Gruiter Karel van de Arnemuiden 0111 1:03:50 121eH
125 Garderen Ko van Middelburg 0178 1:03:57 122eH
126 Minderhoud Jan Oostkapelle 0029 1:04:10 123eH
127 Janse Tonny 0070 1:04:28 124eH
128 Veen Koen van der Vlissingen 0057 1:04:30 125eH
129 Kint Lucas Middelburg 0155 1:04:34 126eH
130 Vliet Hans van Middelburg 0110 1:04:37 127eH
131 Wijkhuis Hans Meliskerke 0177 1:04:39 128eH
132 Dalen Adrie van Lewedorp 0171 1:04:45 129eH
133 Willemse Arno Zoutelande 0039 1:05:10 130eH
134 Rozendaal Christl Kapelle 0159 1:05:11 4eD
135 Voshol Martin Tholen 0082 1:05:13 131eH
136 Dorrepaal Edwin Schore 0157 1:05:18 132eH
137 Coomans Dorien Aagtekerke 0025 1:05:21 5eD
138 Louwerse Eugene Middelburg 0148 1:05:23 133eH
139 Loos Rene Clinge 0006 1:05:24 134eH
140 Blaas Simon 0151 1:05:37 135eH
141 Meyes Ernst Dick Vlissingen 0074 1:06:10 136eH
142 Poortvliet Martijn Dreischor 0097 1:06:31 137eH
143 Gimst Willy v Domburg 0164 1:07:10 138eH
144 Paauwe Julia Oostkapelle 0073 1:07:15 6eD
145 Michielsen Erik Vlissingen 0200 1:07:33 139eH
146 Geldof Ko Vlissingen 0142 1:07:49 140eH
147 Francke Leo Oostkapelle 0124 1:08:10 141eH
148 Rande Maurits v d Middelburg 0180 1:08:52 142eH
149 Jong Matty de Souburg 0188 1:08:58 7eD
150 Klap Roel Westkapelle 0130 1:09:04 143eH
151 Francke Jos Vlissingen 0175 1:09:19 144eH
152 Moolenbroek Johan v Middelburg 0162 1:09:29 145eH
153 Lievense Corina Middelburg 0133 1:09:30 8eD
154 Lous Isabel Vlissingen 0106 1:10:07 9eD
155 Kerybin Chris Vlissingen 0147 1:10:15 146eH
156 Huurman Geertje Goes 0062 1:10:31 10eD
157 Die Emile de Kortgene 0123 1:10:33 147eH
158 Barentsen Henk Souburg 0152 1:11:01 148eH
159 Blankenburgh Kees Middelburg 0040 1:11:05 149eH
160 Graaf Dick de Vlissingen 0181 1:11:32 150eH
161 Raas Lou Lewedorp 0154 1:11:45 151eH
162 Lievense Hans Middelburg 0134 1:11:47 152eH
163 Perk Annelies van de Westkapelle 0042 1:11:49 11eD
164 Guequierre Ben Souburg 0030 1:11:51 153eH
165 Ganseman Caroline Kapelle 0158 1:12:07 12eD
166 Seuss Lucille Vlissingen 0199 1:12:37 13eD
167 Aerts Eline Middelburg 0010 1:12:40 14eD
168 Houten Remko van Capelle ad IJsse 0004 1:13:25 154eH
169 Leeuwen Michael van Rotterdam 0003 1:13:28 155eH
170 Verhage Regina Meliskerke 0035 1:13:33 15eD
171 Guijt Koos Kapelle 0186 1:14:04 156eH
172 Geschiere Leen Vught 0046 1:14:28 157eH
173 Rijke Bram de Middelburg 0083 1:14:44 158eH
174 Graaf Jan de Vlissingen 0194 1:15:15 159eH
175 Waarde Piet van Arnemuiden 0190 1:15:34 160eH
176 Wondergem Gre Middelburg 0066 1:16:25 16eD
177 Dijk Marian van Middelburg 0086 1:16:29 17eD
178 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 0020 1:17:58 18eD
179 Hoogerland Tim Middelburg 0131 1:18:09 161eH
180 Lambalgen Lenny Aagtekerke 0071 1:18:25 19eD
181 Theelen Michel Westkapelle 0137 1:18:30 162eH
182 Oreel Debora Middelburg 0153 1:19:22 20eD
Info Hobbeldebobbelloop
naar startpagina Werkgroep Triatlon Zuid West Nederland
|