anr naam woonplaats stn tijd plcat lic
001 SchlettererSebasti Middelburg 416 2:46:50 1eHSe * 69866
002 Padmos Wim Rockanje 200 2:47:32 2eHSe ** 309029
003 Rabout Theo Zuidzande 366 2:51:58 3eHSe ***
004 Dijk Ed van Poortugaal 349 2:52:59 4eHSe 434652
005 Koole Niels Middelburg 034 2:53:59 5eHSe 95943
006 Vermeule Sepp Koewacht 032 2:56:29 1eH40 * 423982
007 Koole Floris Jan Middelburg 406 2:59:43 6eHSe
008 Vroemen Guido Leusden 403 3:00:14 7eHSe 483430
009 Beije Arjan Burgh Haamstede 026 3:02:09 8eHSe 273948
010 Sparrentak Wim van Middelburg 008 3:03:01 9eHSe 499597
011 Jongerius Marlies Zierikzee 923 3:03:14 1eDSe * 457424
012 Wilde Jan de Hoedekenskerke 184 3:03:15 2eH40 ** 140853
013 Zuidweg Jan Melissant 361 3:05:30 1eH50 * 300143
014 Heggen Pieter Zuidland 001 3:05:47 10eHSe 277558
015 Verwei Andre Utrecht 212 3:07:32 11eHSe 253008
016 Schut Ronald Geldrop 385 3:07:40 12eHSe 146834
017 Riemens Marc Middelburg 076 3:10:29 13eHSe 524249
018 Bostelaar Rens Koudekerke 393 3:15:27 3eH40 *** 79912
019 Brouwer Sjaak Middelburg 196 3:15:59 4eH40 430062
020 Beljaars Franky Vlissingen 003 3:18:24 5eH40 493830
021 PosthumaGerard Goes 271 3:18:28 6eH40
022 Broeke Rian vd Vlissingen 171 3:19:01 7eH40 19303
023 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 359 3:19:22 8eH40
024 Witkam Peter Hoek van Holland 023 3:19:54 9eH40 321999
025 Hofland Robin Vlissingen 189 3:20:19 14eHSe 259469
026 Busschots Bruno Willebroek B 320 3:21:35 10eH40
027 Norden Pascal van Gouda 299 3:21:57 15eHSe 470687
028 Os Ton van Tholen 096 3:22:07 16eHSe
029 Witte Rinus Middelburg 141 3:23:06 11eH40 518743
030 Koster Bart de Middelburg 203 3:23:45 17eHSe 262890
031 Leng Edward de Biggekerke 222 3:25:03 12eH40
032 Besuyen Marius Middelburg 005 3:25:18 13eH40 427775
033 Visser Bram de Middelburg 117 3:25:38 14eH40 109279
034 Bok Jaap van de Middelharnis 367 3:27:10 15eH40 462471
035 Joziasse Giel Goes 411 3:27:39 16eH40 523552
036 Luckett Simon Haarlem 048 3:27:48 17eH40 467092
037 Folcherts Thomas Gapinge 158 3:28:09 18eHSe
038 Noort Wim Den Haag 381 3:29:21 19eHSe
039 Polak Ad Prinsenbeek 345 3:29:33 18eH40
040 Ligt Nico de Hellevoetsluis 435 3:29:43 19eH40
041 Ravia John Zierikzee 410 3:29:47 20eHSe
042 IJsebaert Ingrid Hulst 917 3:29:50 1eD35 * 472690
043 Jasperse Paul Antwerpen B 178 3:29:56 21eHSe 9487
044 Zandvliet Richard Moerstraten B 142 3:30:01 22eHSe
045 Balkenende Middelburg 176 3:30:20 20eH40
046 Adriaanse Hanco Aagtekerke 285 3:30:22 23eHSe
047 Poppe Erik Biggekerke 342 3:30:45 24eHSe 419906
048 Moons Marc Dessel B 138 3:31:05 21eH40
049 Immerseel Carlo van Hulst 051 3:31:13 25eHSe 292963
050 Provoost Adriaan Domburg 302 3:31:20 22eH40
051 Slimmen Dirk M Vollenhove 116 3:31:38 2eH50 ** 429911
052 Boot Jos Zoutelande 109 3:32:16 23eH40
053 Schepens Peter Lochristi B 310 3:33:04 24eH40
054 Hamelinck Wouter Destelbergen B 373 3:33:05 26eHSe
055 Lamper Anton Tegelen 006 3:33:16 25eH40
056 Geuquierre John Middelburg 021 3:33:20 3eH50 *** 46791
057 Klaver Boukje Obdam 919 3:33:31 2eD35 ** 414279
058 Wilbrink Peter Zierikzee 031 3:33:35 26eH40
059 Caspel Jon van Vlissingen 306 3:33:42 27eH40 402533
060 Dulst Danielle v Sommelsdijk 915 3:33:52 3eD35 *** 414475
061 Vries Cees de Zeist 338 3:34:24 4eH50
062 Gorsel Bert van Vlissingen 209 3:35:07 28eH40
063 Jasperse Jan Bart Vlissingen 394 3:35:10 29eH40
064 Jasperse Jaap Vlissingen 278 3:35:23 5eH50
065 Groningen GertJan Cothen 079 3:35:36 27eHSe
066 Allison Michael Mortsel B 404 3:35:49 30eH40
067 Joziasse Sjacco Koudekerke 173 3:36:07 28eHSe
068 Dalebout Leo Gapinge 097 3:36:33 31eH40 240520
069 Daalman Frans Breskens 080 3:36:35 6eH50
070 Winter Kees de Goes 213 3:36:49 32eH40 174263
071 Es Fred van Domburg 147 3:36:59 29eHSe
072 Burg Johan vd Oegstgeest 125 3:37:42 33eH40 307248
073 Schut Johan Vlissingen 115 3:38:06 34eH40
074 Hamels Cor Dordrecht 194 3:38:49 30eHSe 477946
075 Poortvliet Tonny Souburg 164 3:38:51 35eH40
076 Brobbel Danny Vlaardingen 046 3:38:53 31eHSe
077 Koeslag Andre Amerstfoort 244 3:38:55 7eH50 153279
078 Balkenende Peter Goes 169 3:39:28 32eHSe
079 Dijkhuizen Ron Zoetermeer 052 3:39:42 8eH50 457738
080 Dieleman Maus Amsterdam 371 3:39:51 9eH50
081 Schelfhout Fons Goes 254 3:40:08 10eH50
082 Vaardegem Jan van Westkapelle 108 3:41:21 33eHSe 496270
083 Sorbie Herman de Vorselaar B 398 3:41:43 11eH50
084 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 012 3:42:31 36eH40
085 Bastian Karin Middelburg 924 3:42:51 2eDSe ** 120943
086 Matulessy Max Vlissingen 075 3:43:01 12eH50
087 Modderman Peter Ulrum 044 3:43:05 13eH50 327387
088 Toom Etienne den Zoetermeer 054 3:43:34 34eHSe 448788
089 Snijders Marie Haarsteeg 336 3:43:37 14eH50 408808
090 Mourik Piet van Ouwerkerk 280 3:43:45 37eH40 521800
091 Muller Cor Renesse 013 3:44:18 1eH60 * 22991
092 Besuyen Wim Middelburg 004 3:45:32 15eH50 267183
093 Bouwens John Alphen a d Rijn 110 3:45:40 38eH40
094 Gerritsen Han Hulst 229 3:45:44 2eH60 ** 408780
095 Verhulst Alexander Westkapelle 082 3:46:51 35eHSe 496269
096 Jansen Jack Hoogeheide 221 3:47:30 39eH40
097 Wouters Wim Kruiningen 241 3:47:35 16eH50 181182
098 Aspert Jack van Middelburg 089 3:48:18 17eH50 490398
099 Katwijk Jan van Rhoon 167 3:48:32 40eH40
100 Sperber Johan Waalwijk 303 3:48:48 18eH50
101 Jumelet Johan Zierikzee 263 3:48:51 19eH50
102 Fakkeldij Chris Almere 273 3:48:54 20eH50
103 Bostelaar Jan Westkapelle 019 3:49:00 21eH50 424918
104 Kuipers Jurrien Veenendaal 252 3:49:15 36eHSe
105 Corbijn Hans Oostkapelle 007 3:50:12 41eH40 232826
106 Gruiter Karel v d Arnemuiden 275 3:50:13 22eH50 412332
107 Guiljam Jan Wemeldinge 219 3:50:59 42eH40 62818
108 Jong Johan de Apeldoorn 395 3:51:33 37eHSe
109 Florisse Rene Middelburg 154 3:51:42 38eHSe
110 Berg Wout van den Bruinisse 226 3:52:26 43eH40 473784
111 Waal Peter de Middelburg 183 3:52:28 44eH40
112 Lemmens Bert Rijen 297 3:52:33 45eH40
113 Kruijs Peter v d Weert 391 3:53:21 46eH40
114 Dijke Wim van Vlissingen 152 3:53:27 47eH40
115 Vos Wim Oostkapelle 182 3:53:43 48eH40 432462
116 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 049 3:53:46 39eHSe 473512
117 Pagter Kees de Westkapelle 201 3:54:00 49eH40
118 Gonzales-Melis Lia Veere 931 3:54:40 4eD35 220206
119 Leek Jan Kees vd Driehuis 179 3:54:44 40eHSe 425721
120 Honcoop Peter Rijen 145 3:54:46 50eH40
121 Lous Henk Vlissingen 415 3:55:17 51eH40
122 Waal Ronald de Terneuzen 257 3:55:29 52eH40
123 Bisschops Leon Middelburg 405 3:55:31 41eHSe
124 Ruiven Wim v Oud Beijerland 246 3:55:56 53eH40 451722
125 Pluijgers Wil Vlissingen 399 3:56:04 54eH40
126 Lenderink Henk Ede 127 3:56:06 23eH50 238159
127 Michels Michiel Middelburg 298 3:56:08 42eHSe
128 Nooijer Hans Middelburg 217 3:56:16 55eH40
129 Stegers Michael Roesrath Dld 139 3:56:28 43eHSe
130 Rommers Marc Vlissingen 146 3:56:59 44eHSe
131 Hoek Jaap Goedereede 230 3:57:14 56eH40
132 Groef Anton vd Stellendam 214 3:57:15 45eHSe 448835
133 Regt Martin de Kapelle 239 3:57:19 46eHSe
134 Geluk Jan Schuddebeurs 057 3:57:29 24eH50 421528
135 Pels Hans Rheinfelden D 318 3:57:35 57eH40
136 Jalink Hans Spijkenisse 232 3:57:43 25eH50 468844
137 Kok Ruud Apeldoorn 322 3:57:46 58eH40 477309
138 Nieuwboer Johan Delft 073 3:57:49 59eH40
139 Bosman Kit Rotterdam 908 3:57:50 5eD35
140 Blaeij Jaap de Wolphaartsdijk 418 3:57:52 26eH50
141 Wege Richard vd Vlissingen 155 3:57:53 47eHSe
142 Hettema Frans Wijchen 354 3:58:12 27eH50 456479
143 Vermeulen Hubert Vlissingen 216 3:58:22 60eH40
144 Koole Adri Serooskerke 288 3:58:24 28eH50 26288
145 Maanster Dwight Bruinisse 333 3:58:36 48eHSe
146 Reijngoudt Rinus Terneuzen 011 3:58:51 61eH40 469008
147 Giesen Ron Middelburg 192 3:58:59 62eH40 441624
148 Poortvliet Hugo Arnemuiden 300 3:59:20 3eH60 *** 263393
149 Hoogeveen Hugo Amsterdam 202 3:59:26 49eHSe
150 Balkenende Jaco Vrouwenpolder 346 3:59:31 50eHSe
151 Spaans Hans Arnhem 072 3:59:35 63eH40 506355
152 Taal George Oostkapelle 017 4:00:23 29eH50
153 Stevens Martin Zwolle 059 4:00:25 51eHSe 298842
154 Kasper Henk Wemeldinge 120 4:00:46 64eH40
155 Lasseur Joop Bruinisse 356 4:00:48 4eH60 462269
156 Visser Wout Ouddorp 428 4:00:56 30eH50 414479
157 Heugten Thijs van Weert 064 4:01:10 31eH50 16344
158 Malcorps Erik Middelburg 091 4:01:16 65eH40
159 Kuijer Herman Terneuzen 151 4:01:31 66eH40
160 Back Bert Souburg 207 4:01:35 67eH40
161 Blaauw Ebe Terneuzen 099 4:01:51 32eH50
162 Mosbach Nathalie Middelburg 903 4:02:00 6eD35
163 Burg Carl v d Boskoop 315 4:02:10 68eH40 328162
164 Demmers Adrie Best 329 4:02:21 69eH40
165 Berg Bernard v d Leusden 259 4:02:38 70eH40 431527
166 Sulkers Roland Souburg 094 4:02:44 52eHSe
167 Broek Daan vd Dirksland 304 4:02:46 33eH50 306075
168 Walter Ulrich Kemmern D 339 4:02:53 71eH40
169 Struijk Huib Middelburg 130 4:02:54 53eHSe
170 Dedel Gert Middelburg 328 4:03:06 72eH40
171 Linde Jan vd Oostburg 174 4:03:18 34eH50 242472
172 Alberda vEkenstein Staphorst 098 4:03:27 35eH50
173 Zeeuw Piet de Terneuzen 118 4:04:20 73eH40
174 Louwerse Eugene Middelburg 162 4:04:31 36eH50 494015
175 Boxtel Frank van Vlissingen 324 4:04:34 74eH40 214520
176 Denissen Kees Middelburg 317 4:04:56 75eH40
177 Zopfi John Eindhoven 063 4:05:31 54eHSe
178 Pieters Atoine Vlissingen 392 4:05:40 76eH40
179 Outer Frans den Oud Beijerland 245 4:05:54 77eH40 401061
180 Harenberg Henk Eibergen 066 4:06:04 78eH40 274305
181 Verkaik Job Almere 131 4:06:06 55eHSe
182 Ravia Rudi Zierikzee 122 4:06:33 79eH40 18139
183 Pinxten Mari StMichielsgestel 325 4:06:45 80eH40 494378
184 Belzen Richard v Serooskerke 258 4:06:48 56eHSe
185 Groote Hans de Cadzand 105 4:07:46 81eH40 416971
186 Harkes Leen Boskoop 353 4:08:23 37eH50 313464
187 Goor Leon Dordrecht 119 4:08:30 82eH40
188 Bree Fred de Zoutelande 340 4:09:02 38eH50
189 Davidse John Middelburg 156 4:09:25 83eH40 499099
190 Bink Henry Waalwijk 323 4:09:40 57eHSe
191 Verjaal Jan Middelburg 060 4:09:51 39eH50
192 Schippers Pieter Maassluis 102 4:09:52 84eH40
193 Cornelisse Leen Middelburg 434 4:09:54 40eH50
194 Vries Jan de Biggekerke 343 4:10:00 41eH50
195 Pluymert Jeroen Middelburg 238 4:10:09 58eHSe
196 Dokman Andre Zoetermeer 407 4:10:22 85eH40
197 Fondse Angelina Vlissingen 905 4:10:26 3eDSe *** 483036
198 Vliet Frank vd Schuddebeurs 039 4:10:29 86eH40 496257
199 Lampert Jos Koudekerke 161 4:10:31 87eH40
200 Wijk Edwin van Haamstede 360 4:10:32 88eH40
201 Jakobse Adrie Biggekerke 231 4:10:35 89eH40
202 Kreeke Wim vd Wilhelminadorp 204 4:10:46 42eH50 11205
203 Schiewold Arno Vlissingen 281 4:11:19 90eH40
204 Poppe Rianca Biggekerke 932 4:11:41 7eD35
205 Hendrikse Fred Koudekerke 408 4:11:43 59eHSe
206 Verhage Pieter Westkapelle 266 4:12:12 43eH50 305457
207 Krohn Corina Grerenbroich D 929 4:12:27 4eDSe
208 Schoonenberg Don Nijmegen 910 4:12:31 8eD35 502590
209 Poel Henk van de Westkapelle 121 4:12:32 91eH40
210 Kaptijn Ge Alphen ad Rijn 197 4:12:38 92eH40
211 Verhoeven Cor Giessenburg 065 4:12:40 93eH40 440528
212 Spruit Aad Rotterdam 085 4:12:41 94eH40
213 Koning Theo de Bruinisse 409 4:13:05 60eHSe
214 Damme Lennard van Maastricht 412 4:13:13 95eH40
215 Sluis Hemmie v d Kapelle 029 4:13:19 44eH50
216 Dhuyvetter Paul Middelburg 330 4:13:58 96eH40
217 Linden Sjaak vd Hoofddorp 199 4:14:02 97eH40 498011
218 Peeters Frans Belfeld 009 4:14:06 45eH50 212425
219 Verhage Hans Kapelle 402 4:15:30 98eH40
220 Broos Frits Middelburg 124 4:15:36 99eH40
221 Nieuwekamp Gertjan Middelburg 308 4:15:45 61eHSe
222 Kraan Arnold vd Delft 198 4:16:14 100eH40 125100
223 Barentsen Henk Souburg 293 4:16:26 101eH40 405646
224 Ingelse Peter Middelburg 374 4:16:55 102eH40
225 Geschiere Suzan Middelburg 912 4:17:04 9eD35 523558
226 Keulen Wim van Biggekerke 377 4:17:17 103eH40
227 Overloop Martin v Kapelle 383 4:17:19 104eH40
228 IJselsteijn Arjan Ridderkerk 114 4:17:21 105eH40
229 Hoogesteger Dick Heinkenszand 087 4:17:27 62eHSe
230 Denkers Theo Maasland 040 4:17:33 46eH50
231 Euverman Herman Zwolle 413 4:17:56 47eH50 137481
232 Cornu Cees Middelburg 228 4:17:57 106eH40 491396
233 Walpot Johan Bruinisse 337 4:18:02 107eH40
234 Waltz Jan Rijen 240 4:18:14 48eH50 435831
235 Hage Henk Spijkenisse 372 4:18:34 108eH40
236 Welle Hans van de Middelburg 313 4:19:18 109eH40
237 Wildenbeest Frans Spijkenisse 429 4:19:31 110eH40
238 Apeldoorn Jan v Amsterdam 242 4:19:33 49eH50 324681
239 Ende Andre vd Nisse 243 4:19:37 111eH40
240 Carpentier Jan de Goes 294 4:19:38 112eH40
241 Joosse Jan Kapelle 028 4:20:02 113eH40
242 Klapwijk Maarten Middelburg 264 4:20:18 63eHSe
243 Boom Annet Eersel 904 4:20:19 1eD45 *
244 Hoon Hanno de Terneuzen 025 4:20:27 114eH40
245 Berg Johan vd Bergen op Zoom 185 4:20:53 115eH40
246 Becks Inga Middelburg 920 4:21:28 2eD45 **
247 Eicker Sigrid Gedern Dld 907 4:21:30 3eD45 ***
248 Schot Willem Vlissingen 074 4:21:40 116eH40
249 Helsen Huub Venlo 136 4:22:02 117eH40 276929
250 Abbink Herman Goes 272 4:22:12 118eH40 464259
251 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen 918 4:22:35 4eD45 209921
252 Bucklein Andreas Rheinfelden D 314 4:22:39 64eHSe
253 Geertse Kees Meliskerke 020 4:22:42 119eH40
254 Boot William Serooskerke 227 4:22:44 65eHSe
255 Kouyzer Leo Den Haag 355 4:22:45 120eH40
256 Kok Kees de Wolphaartsdyk 400 4:24:05 50eH50
257 Musch Marco Dordrecht 267 4:24:08 66eHSe
258 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 364 4:24:11 67eHSe
259 Joosse Rinus Wilhelminadorp 233 4:24:19 5eH60 452494
260 Waal Peter de Westdorpe 256 4:24:31 51eH50
261 Marcusse Kees Middelburg 291 4:24:57 52eH50 57331
262 Heil Kees Apeldoorn 220 4:25:02 121eH40 318101
263 Geuze Kees Middelburg 113 4:25:17 122eH40
264 Broeke Leon van de Meliskerke 369 4:25:32 68eHSe
265 Hermans Andreas Dusseldorf 251 4:25:51 69eHSe
266 Belzen Lieven v Nw & St Joosland 157 4:26:05 70eHSe
267 Wilde Lena de Vlissingen 914 4:26:13 5eD45 271216
268 Jeras Arjen Middelburg 137 4:26:32 123eH40
269 Rozenburg Tom Amsterdam 334 4:26:52 71eHSe
270 Lenzig Udo Jeulich Dld 253 4:26:59 72eHSe
271 Vonk Tony Naaldwijk 104 4:27:09 73eHSe
272 Schog Andre Kapelle 024 4:27:17 74eHSe
273 Spee Rien Middelharnis 292 4:27:25 124eH40 461915
274 Fuhring Marc Rhoon 287 4:29:01 125eH40
275 Francke Leo Oostkapelle 274 4:29:43 126eH40
276 Voogd Kees de Meliskerke 062 4:29:58 53eH50
277 Raas Lou Lewedorp 215 4:30:05 127eH40
278 Sinke Hans Zoutelande 436 4:30:10 54eH50
279 Hofstra Jeroen Bergschenhoek 101 4:30:33 75eHSe 259469
280 Wingerden Bert Huizen 132 4:30:37 128eH40
281 Botman Kobus Middelburg 363 4:30:39 55eH50 435233
282 Linden Toon Souburg 290 4:30:50 129eH40
283 Linden Simon v d Souburg 289 4:30:52 56eH50
284 Boven Hans van Biezelinge 078 4:30:56 76eHSe
285 Boer Herman den Den Haag 347 4:31:33 57eH50
286 Priester Els Oostvoorne 928 4:31:40 10eD35
287 Sneep Bas Oostvoorne 255 4:31:42 130eH40 430603
288 Jobse Geert-Jan Vlissingen 172 4:31:44 131eH40 274124
289 Bliek Patrick Goes 170 4:32:10 77eHSe
290 Starre Eric v d Raamsdonkveer 270 4:32:22 132eH40 464017
291 Janssen Ger Venlo 375 4:32:28 58eH50
292 Kemps Math Venlo 083 4:32:30 133eH40 449240
293 Qualm Cock Rozenburg 430 4:32:33 78eHSe
294 Huiszoon Erik Middelburg 027 4:32:51 79eHSe
295 Sprinkhuizen Joost Nisse 030 4:33:27 59eH50
296 Heerschop Eddy Vlissingen 056 4:33:34 134eH40 467528
297 Huibregtse Izaak Westkapelle 341 4:33:41 6eH60
298 Grim Erik Westkapelle 092 4:33:42 80eHSe
299 Rafelaar Hans vd Vlissingen 175 4:33:46 135eH40
300 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 086 4:33:50 60eH50 436594
301 Felius Dick Kats 140 4:34:36 136eH40 497528
302 Mutze Willem Heerlen 268 4:34:39 137eH40 174854
303 Wielhouwer Pieter Wilhelminadorp 045 4:34:44 81eHSe
304 Rommy Robbert Barendrecht 437 4:34:49 138eH40 404130
305 Declercq Huquette Vlissingen 916 4:35:13 1eD55 * 90934
306 Bosch Fokke vd Rockanje 055 4:35:35 139eH40
307 Swanink Nico Aerdenhout 033 4:35:38 140eH40
308 Polderdijk Wilma Domburg 925 4:36:02 11eD35 438944
309 Mulder Jean Paul Vlissingen 168 4:36:07 82eHSe
310 Haperen Willem van Roosendaal 100 4:36:26 61eH50 414161
311 Westhoff Jaap Vlaardingen 103 4:36:35 62eH50
312 Boot Willem Goes 368 4:37:12 83eHSe
313 Akker Wilco v d Goes 206 4:37:14 84eHSe
314 Gauchel Wolfgang Aken Dld 208 4:37:34 85eHSe
315 Es Dick van Den Haag 286 4:37:45 7eH60 43770
316 Eshof Jan vd Geldrop 106 4:37:53 8eH60 301538
317 Zevering Piet Weesp 284 4:37:54 9eH60
318 Maes Suzanne Maasmechelen B 933 4:38:03 6eD45 B2281
319 Matulessy Mario Domburg 149 4:38:41 141eH40
320 Hughes Rob Oosterhout 134 4:38:43 63eH50 308685
321 Geuquierre Ben Souburg 276 4:39:05 142eH40
322 Wielen Jan van de Arnhem 093 4:39:07 10eH60
323 Broek Jan vd Geldermalsen 111 4:39:35 143eH40
324 Minderhoud Jan Oostkapelle 279 4:40:00 64eH50
325 Davidse Rinus Middelburg 135 4:40:38 144eH40
326 Ruijter Tonny de Vlissingen 384 4:40:59 65eH50 28663
327 Dekker Peter Koudekerke 053 4:41:25 86eHSe
328 Bekink Michel Goes 218 4:41:53 87eHSe
329 Vries Koen de Middelburg 283 4:42:08 145eH40
330 Geschiere Wim Middelburg 188 4:42:10 146eH40
331 Jong Bert de Den Haag 295 4:42:35 66eH50 409426
332 Bruin Durk Jan de Vogelenzang 432 4:42:43 147eH40
333 DuivenvoordeWilfried Hoofddorp 433 4:42:44 148eH40 513523
334 Tews Stephen Leidschendam 282 4:42:50 149eH40
335 Groot Hans de Middelburg 193 4:42:59 150eH40
336 Bruijne Wim de Middelburg 177 4:43:00 151eH40
337 Velzen Ronald van Oostkapelle 036 4:43:03 88eHSe
338 Kam Jaap de Amstelveen 332 4:43:07 67eH50
339 Winter Erik de Rozenburg 123 4:44:14 89eHSe 533781
340 Etman Hans Assen 211 4:44:40 152eH40 312262
341 Kunst Herbert Middelharnis 307 4:44:47 68eH50 11262
342 Melissant Arnold Middelharnis 237 4:44:49 69eH50 417137
343 Melissant Andre Sommelsdijk 236 4:44:51 90eHSe 417133
344 Sinderen Robbie van Vlaardingen 058 4:45:07 91eHSe
345 Notenboom Henk Pijnacker 081 4:45:40 153eH40
346 Verbrugge Huibert Middelburg 389 4:46:52 70eH50
347 Vogel Robin Vlissingen 390 4:47:10 92eHSe
348 Beest Jan Pieter v Zierikzee 249 4:47:45 93eHSe
349 Emonds Gerd Eschweiler Dld 107 4:48:06 71eH50
350 Steendijk A Goes 386 4:48:21 154eH40
351 Sliedregt Martijn Heemstede 129 4:48:54 155eH40
352 Linden Erik vd Rotterdam 128 4:49:33 156eH40
353 Huibregtse Piet Westkapelle 277 4:49:35 72eH50
354 Dreu Rene Nisse 351 4:49:40 73eH50
355 Garderen Ko van Oostkapelle 261 4:49:50 94eHSe
356 Wingerden Wim van Ridderkerk 084 4:50:06 11eH60
357 Boogaard Jan Middelburg 050 4:51:10 74eH50
358 Dekker Alexander Meliskerke 047 4:51:37 95eHSe
359 Luijk Aart van Vlissingen 180 4:51:39 157eH40 470964
360 Giels Betsy van Lepelstraat 911 4:52:38 7eD45 181874
361 Wolf Piet Delft 421 4:53:05 75eH50
362 Cramer Nico Huizen 133 4:53:07 158eH40
363 Bulck Cees van den Middelburg 370 4:53:23 76eH50
364 Eberhard Rieck SanktAugustin D 326 4:53:26 159eH40
365 Jongepier Martin Vlissingen 376 4:54:19 96eHSe
366 Roelofs Derk Vlissingen 144 4:54:43 160eH40
367 Meer Robert van WouwsePlantage 362 4:54:46 77eH50 403069
368 Kaap Martin vd Vlissingen 067 4:55:18 161eH40 52184
369 Priemis Sandra Renesse 906 4:55:35 12eD35 498275
370 Capelle Margreeth Veenendaal 921 4:55:38 2eD55 **
371 Pas Jaap van de Oisterwijk 431 4:56:07 12eH60 327009
372 Vonk Lenie Schiedam 930 4:56:15 8eD45 285460
373 Guchte Louis v d Vlissingen 414 4:57:07 162eH40
374 Dane Johan Vlissingen 348 4:57:10 163eH40
375 Epskamp Ton Amstelveen 352 4:57:29 78eH50 404087
376 Anbeek Marcel Veenendaal 426 4:57:41 97eHSe
377 Sluys Brigitta Westkapelle 922 4:58:02 13eD35
378 Knol Niek Koudekerke 234 4:58:04 79eH50
379 Anthonise Raymond 's-Gravenpolder 070 4:58:17 164eH40
380 Schipper Sjaak Groningen 022 4:58:49 80eH50 492888
381 Priester Peter Oostvoorne 397 4:59:38 165eH40
382 Ridder Sjaak de Arnemuiden 181 5:00:17 166eH40
383 Verhaar Peter Wemeldinge 153 5:00:36 98eHSe
384 Stokvis Peter Paul Kortgene 077 5:01:07 167eH40 11205
385 Duinkerke Tony Goes 260 5:01:08 81eH50
386 Sibon Ben Hengelo 311 5:05:51 168eH40
387 Putten Joop v d Nw Vennep 223 5:06:32 82eH50
388 Eerland Robert Souburg 187 5:06:49 99eHSe
389 Butter Cor Callantsoog 327 5:07:09 83eH50 408033
390 Anbeek Claudia Leusden 913 5:07:13 5eDSe
391 Hendriks John Zoutelande 148 5:12:56 84eH50
392 Weemans Freddy Heinkenszand 248 5:15:24 169eH40
393 Hamelink Bastian Terneuzen 016 5:17:16 170eH40
394 Werf Jan v d Souburg 417 5:19:18 171eH40
395 Koning Hans Leimuiden 321 5:22:49 172eH40
396 Scheijbeler Joop Middelburg 335 5:27:23 85eH50 256110
397 Perdon Rudy Zoetermeer 425 5:28:57 173eH40
398 Maartense Ruud Goes 210 5:29:45 174eH40
399 Toom Jaap den Goudriaan 396 5:33:26 86eH50
400 Koole Tonny Middelburg 159 5:34:00 87eH50
401 Loock Monik van Vorselaar B 927 5:34:14 14eD35
402 Vaart Karin Ewijk 909 5:54:00 9eD45 518585
403 Kochi Theo Assen 296 6:30:00 13eH60
|